1st Stage
2nd Stage
3rd Stage
4th Stage
5th Stage
6th Stage
Konya - Konya 1st Stage
148.4 km
Konya - Konya 1ST STAGE
MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE
MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE 1st Stage winner
Alanya-Antalya 2nd Stage
149.6 km
Alanya-Antalya 2ND STAGE
Sam Bennett
Sam Bennett 2nd Stage winner
Fethiye - Marmaris 3rd Stage
132.7 km
Fethiye - Marmaris 3RD STAGE
Sam Bennett
Sam Bennett 3nd Stage winner
Marmaris - Selçuk 4th Stage
205.5 km
Marmaris - Selçuk 4TH STAGE
ALEXEY LUTSENKO
ALEXEY LUTSENKO 4th Stage winner
Selçuk - Manisa 5th Stage
135.7 km
Selçuk - Manisa 5TH STAGE
ALVARO JOSE HODEG
ALVARO JOSE HODEG 5th Stage winner
Bursa - İstanbul 6th Stage
164 km
Bursa - İstanbul 6TH STAGE
Sam Bennett
Sam Bennett 6th Stage Winner

STAGE LEADER

TURQUISE JERSEY
MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE QUICK - STEP FLOORS TURQUISE JERSEY
TURQUISE JERSEY
SAM BANNETT BORA - HANSGROHE TURQUISE JERSEY
TURQUISE JERSEY
SAM BENNETT BORA - HANSGROHE TURQUISE JERSEY
TURKUAZ FORMA
ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM TURKUAZ FORMA
TURQUISE JERSEY
ALVARO JOSE HODEG QUICK - STEP FLOORS TURQUISE JERSEY
TURQUISE JERSEY
SAM BENNETT BORA - HANSGROHE TURQUISE JERSEY
1  MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE QST 03h29'04
2  SAM BENNETT BOH 03h29'04
3  JEMPY DRUCKER  BMC 03h29'04
4  HODEG ÁLVARO JOSE QST 03h29'04
 

Click to Stage Technical Classification

1  SAM BANNETT BOH 03h24'27
2  HODEG ÁLVARO JOSE QST 03h24'27
3 SIMONE CONSONNI UAD 03h24'27
4 JEMPY DRUCKER BMC 03h24'27

Click to Stage Technical Classification

 

1  SAM BENNETT BOH 03h16'27
2 MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE QST 03h16'27
3 JOHN DEGENKOLB TFS 03h16'27
4 PATRICK BEVIN BMC 03h16'27
5 AHMET ÖRKEN TUR 03h16'27

Click to Stage Technical Classification

 

1  ALEXEY LUTSENKO AST 05h24'22
2  DIEGO ULISSI UAD 05h24'22
3 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER EUS 05h24'22
4 JAMES KNOX QST 05h24'22
5 NICHOLAS ROCHE BMC 05h24'22

Click to Stage Technical Classification

 

1  ALVARO JOSE HODEG QST 03h15'12
2  JOHN DEGENKOLB TFS 03h15'12
3 NATHAN HAAS TKA 03h15'12
4 SAM BENNETT BOH 03h15'12
 

Click to Stage Technical Classification

 
1  SAM BENNETT BOH 03h36'28
2  EDUARD PRADES REVERTER EUS 03h36'28
3 JEMPY DRUCKER BMC 03h36'28
4 MIKE TEUNISSEN SUN 03h36'28

Click to Stage Technical Classification

 

TOUR OF TURKEY RANKING

TURQUOISE JERSEY
1 PRADES REVERTER EDUARD EUS 22h26'16
2 ALEXEY LUTSENKO AST 22h26'16
3 HAAS NATHAN TKA 22h26'20
4  ULISSI DIEGO UAD 22h26'20
1 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN Pts 14
2 BOLE Grega TBM  Pts 13
3 BEÑAT TXOPERENA EUS Pts 11
4 VAN ROOY KENNETH SVB Pts 6
 
1 SAM BENNETT BOH Pts 71
2 HODEG ÁLVARO JOSE QST Pts 41
3 JEMPY DRUCKER BMC Pts 38
4 MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE QST Pts 37
5 HAAS NATHAN TKA Pts 37
 
1 BALKAN ONUR TUR Pts 15
2 CIESLIK Pawel CCC Pts 5
3 KEISSE IlJO QST Pts 5
4 ATALAY MUHAMMED TUR Pts 5

TOUR OF TURKEY TEAMS

1 ULISSI Diego  
2 Sven Erik Bystrom  
3 CONSONNI Simone  
4 CONTI Valerio  
5 LAENGEN Vegard Stake  
6 NIEMIEC Przemysław  
7 ĐURASEK Kristijan  

1

ZHANDOS BIZHIGITOV  
2 DANIIL FOMINYKH  
3 YEVGENIY GIDICH  
4   ALEXEY LUTSENKO  
5   MORENO MOSER  
6   RUSLAN TLEUBAYEV  
7   ARTYOM ZAKHAROV  
1    GARCIA CORTINA Iván  
2    HAUSSLER Heinrich  
3    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas  
4    NOVAK Domen  
5    MARK PADUN  
6    DAVID PER  
7    GREGA BOLE  
1   BEVIN Patrick  
2   BOHLI Tom  
3   BOOKWALTER Brent  
4   DRUCKER Jempy  
5   WYSS Danilo  
6   FRANKINY Kilian  
7   ROCHE Nicolas  
1   SAM BENNETT  
2   MACIEJ BODNAR  
3   JAY MCCARTHY  
4   MATTEO PELUCCHI  
5   LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER  
6   JURAJ SAGAN  
7   ALEKSEJS SARAMOTINS  
1 TIM DECLERCQ  
2  ALVARO JOSE HODEG CHAGUI  
3 ILJO KEISSE  
4 JAMES KNOX  
5 MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE  
6  ZDENEK STYBAR  
1   MAXIM BELKOV  
2   STEFF CRAS  
3   MATTEO FABBRO  
4   NATHAN HAAS  
5   MARCO MATHIS  
6   RETO HOLLENSTEIN  
7   MADS WURTZ SCHMIDT  
1   NIKIAS ARNDT  
2   ROY CURVERS  
3   JOHANNES FRÖHLİNGER  
4   LAURENS TEN DAM  
5   MIKE TEUNISSEN  
6   EDWARD THEUNS  
7   LOUIS VERVAEKE  
1   KOEN DE KORT  
2   JOHN DEGENKOLB  
3   FABIO FELLINE  
4   TSGABU GRMAY  
5   RUBEN GUERREIRO  
6   KIEL REIJNEN  
7   BOY VAN POPPEL  

 

1  JETSE BOL  
2 OSCAR CABEDO  
3 JORGE CUBERO  
4 JOSE MENDES  
5 DIEGO RUBIO  
6 NICOLAS SESSLER  
7 JAMES MITRI  
1 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLÓN  
2 RAFAEL FERREIRA REIS  
3 JON IRISARRI RINCON  
4  JOAQUIM RICARDO SOARES DA SILVA  
5 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ  
6  FABRICIO FERRARI BARCELO  
7 JOSU ZABALA LOPEZ  
1   AMARO ANTUNES  
2   PAWEŁ BERNAS  
3   KAMIL GRADEK  
4   MICHAL PALUTA  
5   SZYMON SAJNOK  
6   PIOTR BROZYNA  
7   PAWEŁ CIESLIK  
1   DELIO FERNANDEZ  
2   JULIEN TRARIEUX  
3   BRENTON JONES  
4   NIKOLAY MIHAYLOV  
5   PRZEMYSLAW KASPERKIEWICZ  
6   JAVIER MNOORE  
7   MAURO FINETTO  
1 ANDER BARRENETXEA  
2 MIKEL ARISTI  
3 ENRIQUE SANZ  
4 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ  
5 EDUARDO PRADES  
6 FERNANDO BARCELO  
7 BEÑAT TXOPERENA  
1  IVAN ROVNY  
2  IGOR BOEV  
3 STEPAN KURIANOV  
4 DMITRII KOZONCHUK  
5 NIKOLAY TRUSOV  
6 SERGEI SHILOV  
7 ALEKSANDR PORSEV  
1   FABIO ANDRES DUARTE AREVALO  
2   YECID ARTURO SIERRA SANCHEZ  
3   HERNAN RIACARDO AGUIRRE CALPA  
4   ALDEMAR REYES ORTEGA  
5   JHOJAN ORLANDO GARCIA SOSA  
6   RICARDO VILELA  
7   FERNANDO ORJUELA GUTIERREZ  
1   AIME DE GENDT  
2   KEVIN DELTOMBE  
3   CHRISTOPHE NOPPE  
4   THOMAS SPRENGERS  
5   MATHIAS VAN GOMPEL  
6   PREBEN VAN HECKE  
7   KENNETH VAN ROOY  
1   JULES Justin  
2   KIRSCH Alex  
3   LIETAER Eliot  
4   MASSON Christophe  
5   MORTIER Julien  
6   PEYSKENS Dimitri  
7   STASSEN Julien  
1   BEVILACQUA Simone  
2   COLEDAN Marco  
3   MARECZKO Jakub  
4   MOSCA Jacopo  
5   POZZATO Filippo  
6   ROSA Massimo  
7   ZHUPA Eugert  


1   AHMET ÖRKEN  
2   NAZIM BAKIRCI  
3   MUHAMMED ATALAY  
4   ONUR BALKAN  
5   AHMET AKDİLEK  
6   FERİTCAN ŞAMLI  
7   MUSTAFA SAYAR